RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
91Mystic Peter2749697232699011818
92Jhennifer2579957543874911569
93Gold Ziss2498181797274411446
94The faker2249282534265811052
95Empyrean2096461800004910796
96Avalllonvct2081348997728610770
97Legoman2041145464172610700
98Makerson1798331215158810258
99Shefuncio1774668530127410213
100Septoonek1757341369821810180
101Mistyc Jira1734886466660510136
102Melhor Moltres1724630927909310116
103Jytjuyhkjtrfujy1717976412189810103
104Cazador Muerto1715561874716710098
105Nparannene1710707414533810089
106Monk Leek1707578218863310083
107Profitson1704377836052510076
108Pooping1690558432664410049
109Tempest1677757438238510024
110Mikayelbeta1677272564071310023
111Lettucesandwich1672663674098210013
112Jaca Azul1667364262431410003
113Deividy Ribeiro1666201419356610001
114Famo Farma166335841585739995
115Fooockyeh166162293526969991
116Chupa Cabra Doida165845713006719985
117Jukes165203734741059972
118Makerrrr165072740486579970
119Issogozadentrovai164468014909879957
120Farmtukens162985967163019927
121Htrhtr162979986831899927
122Dropper Jake162934717162729926
123Fluxixy162003467487489907
124Matadordepikachu161730444949339902
125Giovana Gabriielly160292024533779872
126Did mussum159589964549509858
127Seraph159365941140879853
128Vary Ares159349141588479853
129Mysticboy155441562746139772
130Meganoidv154695744194359756
131Crowleey144809755386799544
132Yun Che136593919391269360
133Merascylla128429645355009169
134Scarlett Johansson122722314948679032
135Hgmaneiroo119228602267118945
136Mumu Boladao118715156635638932
137Duotian109738122843048701
138Google Play108436570808808667
139Fakelake105563002063548589
140Lil Pumb101850571565438488
141Betoskate98676324964698398
142Daredevyll96752728776088344
143John Kiuremm94826492481338288
144Teomix89972583729038144
145Vitoria Scarllt86804548785318047
146Vinnyzin86371341717988034
147Gabeliel84711748320577982
148Black Oxtenta74297153174807641
149Fooster War71850779635417556
150Hadeeda71657401134307549
151Mastertrainer67982762818137418
152Ninjasemrostoo66293464871637356
153Mandrake65957075163927343
154Hana Banana61943882776727191
155Yasmalan60716318037497143
156Alexxsouto58047924236307037
157Mcs Lan55567136572796936
158Wesley zanardo53767018942676860
159Afk50625609849886724
160Darksnoods47470520975396581
161Street Fhigter46909557971156555
162Trollman44608373390786446
163Invocador43235767752506379
164Kimura37172241652526066
165Majestosomix36154018747386010
166Crayze35180446374335956
167Gurizinho34206530179635900
168Pura Ousadia33495812229845859
169Yuri Vai Ficar Rico33270655368855846
170Manoelll32988339978075829
171Biglax29367832012585608
172The One29293130728615603
173Devil Cry29285821587795603
174Puyoz28578394690645557
175Bahiana28484818278505551
176Mysticu Retor28425111514435547
177Lindozo28147334710155529
178Yurigb27656999483015497
179Matadordepokes27402133570855480
180Shouka27316419520315474
181Monster Full27017816473135454
182Mestrezion24415606933205273
183Itcoisa23637958238835216
184Castiel Anjo23085969439525176
185Gordo Oficial22917936705595163
186Wargreymon21494304945075054
187Crowayner Laught19529795870494895
188Takechi Otoya19299467254694876
189Ainzooalgown18861355457864838
190Killshimom18137905151524776

 1 2 3 >  Last ›