RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
91Ggdomangue150082801775198944824
92Reshion148075740394683744623
93Stiles Nugstisune146331586110615644447
94Sherakutaytay144243726267796144235
95Mueel138008164735949543588
96Bartholomew Kuma135542612910144543327
97Muiedomoltoo134587180393713543225
98Kula Diamond133984344551009543160
99Xclonaz127949183661378142502
100Arl Token125429822687858142221
101Akame124545088708719642122
102Crismona122890653403363141935
103Nbsgames121630168770722941791
104Channel120543268025453241666
105Daniel lix119414989490488941535
106Ryzuk118421999294912041420
107Death118261573712200441401
108Faroeste Marvel117318964160032541291
109Acnologia116136202207980941152
110Maxius Hard115173238602395141038
111Axelz114433927572922340950
112Benlix Mythusz113998605782014240898
113Killgold113317694834088540816
114Beto112603346531163740730
115Blackalex112011815789514440659
116True Power111571364040670340605
117Surta Frozen111413474600492140586
118Loree Pokemon109377527803191540338
119Hallows109330664414945040332
120Nisker107751029139319840137
121Talibano107405343410158140094
122Snow Angles107102227852094540056
123Bojoack107056029598055040050
124Jajajajaja107008429724388040044
125Melisa106292354962263239955
126Krai Burracha105430819227982939846
127Kratys105178673780002139815
128Uiliambt103689120102793539626
129Czesiek103529818903668439605
130Mosassauro103312744024905139578
131Zluciferz103062839358149639546
132Galapahuz102492756628857639473
133Sugar Juice102298596610709339448
134Goult101446827001240939338
135Guns100755082224195339248
136Emanuel99534177851494839089
137Hiot98742337965436738985
138Zika Dark95339612915094538532
139Renkai Kun94515457119956538421
140Xcaffe94213620933009238380
141Kallex91497690231670538008
142Daniloft91471706237182438004
143Darksnight87251200649929237410
144Alcapone87138743517853737394
145Sanydiable85753000059025737195
146Merascylla85452015753517137151
147Sunshine Girl84817868238500237059
148Ringnevil82958292956547936786
149Kelianne Olliveira82289986265948436687
150Stan Flex80688285341844236448
151Daluyu79048078555628336199
152Oziriz78601299114363736131
153Luunaar77958449303396036032
154Milla jovovich75823693626855735700
155Chatzem Oxtenta74574573095593135503
156Leklokoloko74523596166740235495
157Captain Marvel74259944451157835453
158Kirito-kun73563648448363135342
159Matolaxmc73148329700374335275
160Ziinn73117829181734035270
161The faker72686492440704035201
162Karlos72277673930994135135
163Super Novato71647624973655235032
164Mphantomb71360214348103334985
165Dark Peru70488093000823834842
166Filla Blinds70451234368782934836
167Manigold70359742501580934821
168Scarlett Johansson70189721854404934793
169Dolinho-ii70143143989068634785
170Heldsada69746348912640034720
171Knight Ichigoo69587096128113834693
172Copycat69429673242493134667
173Sapocego68739442580696734552
174Zoro68725779290271734550
175Rei Blocker68473456597837734507
176Shadow Ball68430461626059634500
177Gebe67678796625962034373
178Sinb67631956837511934365
179Wix Flora67231142942742534297
180Vary Ares66716491156029834210
181Falcon Elite66503616471830834173
182Norka66411527642423034157
183Madara Oxtenta65027893702661133918
184Rukadinha64518185055034133830
185Empyrean62437002697426833462
186Hadeeda62172256013075533415
187Lucas Reborn62131376705101233407
188Amburcito61472257918458633289
189Black Endye61200018361695033239
190Santa61184201717669233237

 1 2 3 >  Last ›