RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
61Mothertwo237940554491889652266
62Devil Cry232388707249541951856
63Paranoic Killer228596960397041751573
64William Salvatore228051364208261651532
65Bruna Mayssa226451061804237651411
66[Youtuber] Npc Size223536012474727051189
67Baby Mercy223146354819418851160
68Tempest218454905660716250798
69Marionete217439499862579550720
70Nigger217050063643423250689
71Iro214552882244102250494
72Cazador Muerto214010664870730750452
73Paraiba213690582304311350426
74Toucomfome210472744098040650172
75Piercerom209199338960142950071
76Estarosa209170243624906850068
77Deathjhoon207729654080487349953
78Lukas Swag205346259692167949761
79Noobman203890704033077149644
80Giovana Gabriielly200864947538407649397
81Fael199312033057107249269
82Dragon Slayer198229166312763749180
83AfrojacK195676027914448748968
84Mascote171060640421508046822
85Kagaho169615966648658946690
86Helix167972328412816346538
87Kirito Mix167658516737107646509
88Celeste153970969039406145208
89Blink153422690940239545154
90Ralyow152879438203093245100
91Ggdomangue150082801775198944824
92Reshion148075740394683744623
93Stiles Nugstisune146331586110615644447
94Sherakutaytay144243726267796144235
95Mueel138008164735949543588
96Bartholomew Kuma135542612910144543327
97Muiedomoltoo134587180393713543225
98Kula Diamond133984344551009543160
99Xclonaz127949183661378142502
100Arl Token125429822687858142221
101Akame124545088708719642122
102Crismona122890653403363141935
103Nbsgames121630168770722941791
104Channel120543268025453241666
105Daniel lix119414989490488941535
106Ryzuk118421999294912041420
107Death118261573712200441401
108Faroeste Marvel117318964160032541291
109Acnologia116136202207980941152
110Maxius Hard115173238602395141038
111Axelz114433927572922340950
112Benlix Mythusz113998605782014240898
113Killgold113317694834088540816
114Beto112603346531163740730
115Blackalex112011815789514440659
116True Power111571364040670340605
117Surta Frozen111413474600492140586
118Loree Pokemon109377527803191540338
119Hallows109330664414945040332
120Nisker107751029139319840137
121Talibano107405343410158140094
122Snow Angles107102227852094540056
123Bojoack107056029598055040050
124Jajajajaja107008429724388040044
125Melisa106292354962263239955
126Krai Burracha105430819227982939846
127Kratys105178673780002139815
128Uiliambt103689120102793539626
129Czesiek103529818903668439605
130Mosassauro103312744024905139578
131Zluciferz103062839358149639546
132Galapahuz102492756628857639473
133Sugar Juice102298596610709339448
134Goult101446827001240939338
135Guns100755082224195339248
136Emanuel99534177851494839089
137Hiot98742337965436738985
138Zika Dark95339612915094538532
139Renkai Kun94515457119956538421
140Xcaffe94213620933009238380
141Kallex91497690231670538008
142Daniloft91471706237182438004
143Darksnight87251200649929237410
144Alcapone87138743517853737394
145Sanydiable85753000059025737195
146Merascylla85452015753517137151
147Sunshine Girl84817868238500237059
148Ringnevil82958292956547936786
149Kelianne Olliveira82289986265948436687
150Stan Flex80688285341844236448
151Daluyu79048078555628336199
152Oziriz78601299114363736131
153Luunaar77958449303396036032
154Milla jovovich75823693626855735700
155Chatzem Oxtenta74574573095593135503
156Leklokoloko74523596166740235495
157Captain Marvel74259944451157835453
158Kirito-kun73563648448363135342
159Matolaxmc73148329700374335275
160Ziinn73117829181734035270

 1 2 3 >  Last ›