RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Chasing

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
61Netoh Laught11383408657706518975
62Ichigoo10991279157017818754
63Malic10834115762233218665
64Japapreto10768557894456218627
65Benny10685108773359718579
66Seraph10668497358852218569
67Zieu10664100101973118566
68Palaczos10630473710855618547
69Trollss10568176496859718511
70Arl Vip10208520710472118298
71Anonimos10196474425888618291
72Pikanalha10106202105490318237
73Sem Pai9961081515469418149
74Paraiba9913155912739018120
75Aaavatar9898385252772718111
76Elpatronn9845086974951718078
77Drayer9580729431621717915
78Akira9538744315767117889
79Kelvinho Pro9396363011239817799
80Death9352114508280517771
81Ichizoku Paraiba9338606765651117763
82Ricksonyb9330591269835917758
83Guerreiro Sayajin9227234851450017692
84Fandolevi9214250052165017684
85Thestylex9181097209623817662
86Luanschoot8976118280338217530
87Dead Young8920837074119117494
88Heldsada8862980695295417456
89Signal8862846907998517456
90Tikens8819856965750217428

 < 1 2 3 4 >