RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
61Leon1744124922858110154
62Formiga1698971802828610066
63Natsu-end1688607814978210045
64Sencutcharra165452830556119977
65Tenma161932249501879906
66Vary Ares161717595599689902
67Batman160641599672769880
68Maniaco159503950937319856
69Signal157215561434879809
70Geraldinn153503967739299731
71Ayo152577552645639711
72Did mussum145843044105559566
73Pac man start134819424002839319
74Wiinchestter131526366704649243
75Rebelion120544752047438978
76Ruankev120539186179988978
77Italo Gustavo114361087032248822
78Tocomfome112080095086538763
79Ziinn110440372515628720
80Pelado104640278453658564
81Cristian Souza103208088757948525
82Giovana Silva102755770208158513
83Pump98754434876678401
84Zhao Feng96861840299718347
85Semnickk94716566209628285
86Merascylla94690471270138284
87Mangekyou93888140814428260
88Trataraaa93609005706408252
89Mueel91933700660738203
90Magic Dragon90363341697338156
91Darkarius90287820248648153
92Chatzem Oxtenta88441311702758097
93Zieu Oxtemta87638683943668073
94Melissasz87241581648488061
95Giovana Gabriielly82523858941517913
96Copycat81022811940397864
97Mistogan80102630894047835
98Yugioh77788185798687758
99Seraph75670235460107687
100Brandt70768928097997518
101Kagamih69513175686187473
102Giovaninha68691973923707443
103Gold Ziss68377291931977432
104Oriong66873781288197377
105Weana65728963824267335
106Avalllonvct62018264192527194
107Alice Marra60678645534737142
108Blezoz60448456974147133
109Kekel59192400662407083
110Nbssgames59060004878007078
111Smok58823372743697068
112Septoonek58599072212117059
113Dreyk58357120877377050
114Monsterdavm58055144537567038
115Anjo Caido56043168774766955
116Charquito55069539706226915
117Zieu54482365366846890
118Chapeleiro-maluco54235028519796880
119Malic53641064365346855
120Daniloft51626686661686768
121Pikanatall51019684835166741
122Pandiinha49645905837086680
123Treinador Skt47478007905816581
124Bossin46825931462126551
125Sherlock Dies45842924543996505
126Fenias45152073961896472
127Nenhuma Creatividade44252564048996429
128Narguileeh40745121302806254
129Mrcrowley37887189446006105
130Heldsada36606984093486035
131Blind Ranger35985336176086001
132Picolo Malz35617160551595980
133Sarkark35168267928285955
134Makerzao35022251427915947
135Mtzaoggff35000695556295945
136Vahlok34874569139595938
137Farm Buddy34233899856655902
138Ghost Baack34034245434195890
139Yoshi33781454376565876
140Abi David33640245050055867
141Ferius30925668024265705
142Alucard-omegapower30639641152545688
143Don Alexandre30448191698425676
144Gui Seller29738555461285631
145Apoio Caminhoneiros29355074267545607
146Dokhisoka28929000627835580
147Open-the-theca28722556701445566
148Jake28658269337055562
149Junbinhoo27054650163315457
150Kagamih Oxtenta26581886284975425
151The Kamikaze25930229685855380
152Mortiluinss25882195946635377
153Mistyc Jira25609080861365358
154Youtuber Insanos Pro25493859921975350
155Pelezin branco25484298014675349
156Ggdomangue24779872664135299
157Sem-nexo24693087085345293
158Naruto Uzumaki24681570090485292
159Lady Pegasus24434210128305274
160Fakezim23883239855295234

 1 2 3 >  Last ›