RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
31Hugo-of-clack74632859849319235512
32Gloxinia67857745993044534403
33Gtplays60041988008400333028
34Akame49555139994289830981
35Daervas49123257940864430891
36Giovana Silva47028873141118230446
37Black Jackk45167349268736930039
38Okratos36296277594768527927
39Brandt34743994918181827523
40Maniaco33774010990120827265
41Mytz29280294982609725998
42Secret Weapon29266501541258625994
43Kakuja26132003186519725030
44Neth26045058360933325003
45Sacerdote maligno24071992956940224355
46Carakio23469056787099424150
47Nigger22993997256453523986
48Pandiinha21536418720035423468
49Darksnight21383000144705023412
50Mueel21026899310475223281
51Jake20630329643174723134
52Josephh19959415268467722880
53Bruna Mayssa18057530783441722129
54Mystic Falkao17779762761426522015
55Pudding Star16096055320466821297
56Skinny15193182772489420891
57Yuri tamagro13716920597805020191
58Skillet show13436784324777620053
59Pac man start13112367236971819890
60Big Mac11797716236141219202
61Tonho Couve-flor10835454715486418665
62Mandrak10267130271125918333
63Ryudoshel10247704607221118322
64Anni10123277416331718247
65Copycat9778106442537518037
66Nomad9689115880739317982
67Zeralf9322264123666917753
68Woozie8516479472656217226
69Thoryn7477161822786016494
70Paisab6089440680754315403
71Ruankev5929682244578015268
72Oiojunior5837579230590315188
73Lord Gustavo5740475521948215103
74Dokhisoka5540213544673214926
75Orochipk5315550927243714721
76Xcaffe5045765789047014468
77Talibano5020426660600614444
78Paraiba4706644426396414136
79Sarinha4571706414310714000
80Roger Souza4487973595359413914
81Zlordz4295709677620113712
82Xtwintiwn3705142416951213053
83Ares The Avenger3486561449014912791
84Blink3217237086039412453
85Surta Frozen3187909581210712415
86Renkai Kun3094820732997412293
87Kingalex3075006373948512266
88Big Smok2986076627884612147
89Guns2978172757488012136
90Darkprincess2763111242055111837
91Mystic Peter2749697232699011818
92Jhennifer2579957543874911569
93Gold Ziss2498181797274411446
94The faker2249282534265811052
95Empyrean2096461800004910796
96Avalllonvct2081348997728610770
97Legoman2041145464172610700
98Makerson1798331215158810258
99Shefuncio1774668530127410213
100Septoonek1757341369821810180
101Mistyc Jira1734886466660510136
102Melhor Moltres1724630927909310116
103Jytjuyhkjtrfujy1717976412189810103
104Cazador Muerto1715561874716710098
105Nparannene1710707414533810089
106Monk Leek1707578218863310083
107Profitson1704377836052510076
108Pooping1690558432664410049
109Tempest1677757438238510024
110Mikayelbeta1677272564071310023
111Lettucesandwich1672663674098210013
112Jaca Azul1667364262431410003
113Deividy Ribeiro1666201419356610001
114Famo Farma166335841585739995
115Fooockyeh166162293526969991
116Chupa Cabra Doida165845713006719985
117Jukes165203734741059972
118Makerrrr165072740486579970
119Issogozadentrovai164468014909879957
120Farmtukens162985967163019927
121Htrhtr162979986831899927
122Dropper Jake162934717162729926
123Fluxixy162003467487489907
124Matadordepikachu161730444949339902
125Giovana Gabriielly160292024533779872
126Did mussum159589964549509858
127Seraph159365941140879853
128Vary Ares159349141588479853
129Mysticboy155441562746139772
130Meganoidv154695744194359756

 1 2 3 >  Last ›