RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
31The boss4440289854866613864
32Krauserr3449147850644012745
33Npc Size3430667547975712722
34Magosknyghter3225114225686212463
35Abrick3121494440827412328
36Green3101602279957812302
37Arcania Pro2917825266104312054
38Pato Black2834821721864711938
39Mystic Falkao2832201438563611935
40Azkaban2757825994032111829
41Sosfire Nalage2709963141672711761
42Renkai Kun2577227623336111565
43Alp Zekrom2575717748347211563
44Sherakutaytay2473396031705411408
45Creep Lynch2453166063758211377
46Ninjasemrostoo2437793312695211353
47Bruna Mayssa2427747689258711337
48Jhennifer2186252536770910948
49Dark Pegasus2119343195151910835
50Angry-birds-toons2105946180364310813
51Legoman2082057184447710771
52The faker2003344416595810634
53Anni1905025091133110457
54Mandrak1894350653400510438
55Kagaho1871289594267710395
56Piranhinha1839464380843510336
57Lil Pumb1827765777449210314
58Vioskovicy1813383994684210287
59Talibano1794814097974110251
60Xxdexterxx1771359679529810207
61Leon1744124922858110154
62Formiga1698971802828610066
63Natsu-end1688607814978210045
64Sencutcharra165452830556119977
65Tenma161932249501879906
66Vary Ares161717595599689902
67Batman160641599672769880
68Maniaco159503950937319856
69Signal157215561434879809
70Geraldinn153503967739299731
71Ayo152577552645639711
72Did mussum145843044105559566
73Pac man start134819424002839319
74Wiinchestter131526366704649243
75Rebelion120544752047438978
76Ruankev120539186179988978
77Italo Gustavo114361087032248822
78Tocomfome112080095086538763
79Ziinn110440372515628720
80Pelado104640278453658564
81Cristian Souza103208088757948525
82Giovana Silva102755770208158513
83Pump98754434876678401
84Zhao Feng96861840299718347
85Semnickk94716566209628285
86Merascylla94690471270138284
87Mangekyou93888140814428260
88Trataraaa93609005706408252
89Mueel91933700660738203
90Magic Dragon90363341697338156
91Darkarius90287820248648153
92Chatzem Oxtenta88441311702758097
93Zieu Oxtemta87638683943668073
94Melissasz87241581648488061
95Giovana Gabriielly82523858941517913
96Copycat81022811940397864
97Mistogan80102630894047835
98Yugioh77788185798687758
99Seraph75670235460107687
100Brandt70768928097997518
101Kagamih69513175686187473
102Giovaninha68691973923707443
103Gold Ziss68377291931977432
104Oriong66873781288197377
105Weana65728963824267335
106Avalllonvct62018264192527194
107Alice Marra60678645534737142
108Blezoz60448456974147133
109Kekel59192400662407083
110Nbssgames59060004878007078
111Smok58823372743697068
112Septoonek58599072212117059
113Dreyk58357120877377050
114Monsterdavm58055144537567038
115Anjo Caido56043168774766955
116Charquito55069539706226915
117Zieu54482365366846890
118Chapeleiro-maluco54235028519796880
119Malic53641064365346855
120Daniloft51626686661686768
121Pikanatall51019684835166741
122Pandiinha49645905837086680
123Treinador Skt47478007905816581
124Bossin46825931462126551
125Sherlock Dies45842924543996505
126Fenias45152073961896472
127Nenhuma Creatividade44252564048996429
128Narguileeh40745121302806254
129Mrcrowley37887189446006105
130Heldsada36606984093486035

 1 2 3 >  Last ›