RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
1Jesus75092751450162035585
2Plaft42760212595293429495
3Zluciferz23201060441761224057
4Gilsonvence7408277979427416444
5Krammer6734024284843815929
6New5115686159370714534
7Bushiden4571764592927314000
8Old School3624418418875712957
9Sedex Oxtenta3454612327348512752
10Gamerbr3334101069207212602
11The Void Dreaver2501407558831211451
12novo nick2205539009090610980
13Xsnort2134516382662610861
14ReX KilleR2077316392344010763
15Guns2043464370800510705
16Trataraaa1886759698710810424
17Africano1823789270447810306
18Alexxsouto1804034866106110269
19Alan Walker1771036404726910206
20Xkillerx1715261894882310098
21Hiroto 140480667660379448
22Dystopia138187826441439396
23BesT128168155070939163
24Jake114807179182358833
25Setepai92560242073508221
26Devin89523433075358130
27Hyuna86175860991058028
28Pudding Star77080544532877735
29Kallex70335549177197502
30Cazador Muerto59219234624857084
31Xerlok Romes57581241812277018
32Tioking53730508710636858
33Yuuki Maru53099584407266831
34Meninofei49478682696066672
35Heada44934165413656462
36Celo Caxico43915857788906412
37True Power43902619472756412
38Trubio43339909206516384
39Freezeheadd43324164421716384
40Sacerdote maligno42516093912486344
41Caah39458078460836188
42Sinx Lenda39434802924796187
43Frost36823740182776047
44Aquela Mina36438242999866026
45Kingjcc36144197093006010
46Kingjc35558970036905977
47Ruankev33779094667325875
48Niicole31768342594005757
49Warner30943946435015706
50Hancock30431877397765675
51Nbsgamess30129108426995656
52Galo frito28918591653965579
53Xtwintiwn28089645699235525
54Npc Size27849256569955509
55Pac man start22757600677915151
56Skyforge22397551990335124
57Joke21787439252725077
58Leewueno21699773215185070
59Frajolas21128316534445025
60Farmfak20916121303375008
61False Person20816500816355000
62Angelo20800692343704999
63Papagaio Oxtenta20248390809094954
64Jacksonff20194612038414950
65PoLeGaR NoCrY19106944475194859
66Blackalex18640970539484820
67Blade18132600926094775
68Upiii16987143377264673
69Policia Fbi g16753061565414651
70Diieguiinho16312876180274610
71Shiny Mell Boss14873610443134470
72Mystic Greem13292623501594306
73ClleBiiN12585092965634228
74Madara Oxtenta12558603573704225
75Naori11649578065604121
76Akame11564604698924111
77Mofodesofa11218346673224069
78Daymonboy10768892466644014
79Agramon10692833441724005
80Quem Liga10669422376484002
81Heldsada10537382134253985
82Lordmarcelo10219019569393945
83Kadosh10154230032883936
84Sakura Moon9946054755863909
85Vans8905624186003768
86Hallows8703935307383739
87Deezaa7701927920633590
88Cassius Fonseca7452838195093551
89Izombie7405213361233543
90Lil Pep7334578693723532
91Hallow Jira7148653910033502
92Mother Invictus6823103056743448
93Kappa6723032732643431
94Nunn Daa Zikkaa6687598911313425
95Iro6445203671373383
96Nidere6420480635883379
97Vimtematar6318899821463361
98Aepin5841643188123274
99Xeroque5637307701933236
100Xgoddinho5450216298673199

 1 2 3 >  Last ›