RANKING

World    Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Level
Rebirth
1Mrukisss2801001
2ReX KilleR2631001
3Nami1981001
4Lucry1851001
5Bonnie Clyde1691001
6Urek Mazino1521001
7Juuzou Suzuya1461001
8Alice Shopia1221001
9Upee Haa861001
10Alienada851001
11Rye831001
12frey358232906
13AlexSouto290418902
14Yone224355827
15MVP Jesus275059801
16Xtwintiwn55967797
17Marcelo157032771
18Maniaco231188698
19Reh Rezende87911677
20Bruce way194351660
21Sir Blood133454636
22Rhaegal225915633
23Gabrielpkl334200630
24Hyuna176588603
25Pudding Star360000578
26Thifany Walker252805571
27Meninofei256308568
28Dyego100618551
29End Angel304932545
30Blackslender132568544
31Begoottpl118511544
32Coala154464543
33Darksnight228102542
34CleBiIN131018541
35Upiii360000535
36[Youtuber] Npc Size248442532
37The Fox220743531
38Cavalo Luntante166261525
39Igsdoiuasd69198523
40Xxsombraxx145391522
41Narutoxz198584517
42MVP AbaDoM140332514
43Nbsgamess293794513
44Gamesnoob70716511
45Alexxsouto280296505
46Bushidan144074502
47Ryanvampire180353500
48Lylith359995497
49Crazy Fox122866495
50Alamino85178491
51Mytz154751488
52Pirimo65194486
53Chloe Sophie157590483
54Paulinha161932482
55Niicole360002475
56SaaLaaZar130366474
57Sammy72935473
58Gucci GanG226657470
59Icancarry165365468
60Jake216788465
61Celo Caxico164701465
62Gamerbr138840464
63Dragon Slayer113004464
64Quadrupede75292463
65Kilane218043461
66Xsnort149810461
67Idra93791461
68Delicinha141725460
69Vemtk73400460
70Colon1460460
71Ajsghdalsd127268448
72Horkyx161173446
73Lagosta140204446
74Junior143654440
75Leewueno324301436
76MVP WorlD154422435
77Plaft251594426
78Guru-guru360000425
79Yanzeeera79279425
80Alan Walker351196424
81Zagred180445419
82Tommy Shelby94133419
83Percy Jackson48132418
84MVP Lucifer211702407
85Atal94407405
86True Power293313404
87GuuGa49093404
88Midoria327252403
89Xpkiler325146398
90Super Boy213029385
91MVP Diio10383
92Anubys99099380
93Mavi61798380
94Novatotakuoo129677379
95AzKs88980372
96Guilhermealan185462361
97Umbra135171361
98MVP MueeL171358360
99Kasdasdas13534359
100Birubiru275923352

 1 2 3 >  Last ›