RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
1Daymonboy23113707286786890111518
2Kramer1318791576736672392495
3Maniiaco1231026564473959290395
4Alice Shopia873504784503903880627
5Snow Hollywoodz776838490685107677536
6Nami691605890793992974590
7Pazzetto529491450949954668236
8Cold443386860044405164316
9Pump425806607578143463455
10Lum379852826444082861085
11Buchanans361899507662288660107
12Faroeste Marvel262657847614876954016
13Ayo217885398623477450754
14Diieguiinho217543704723955450728
15ForageM217181966246142550700
16Cezar Oxtenta209215101341915850072
17Princesa Gabriela200042093889884049329
18Motherfoca184401247698883148009
19Benlix Mythusz166014722317635346357
20Axelz155034012565858245311
21Baby Mercy139296322141210143723
22Death Knight133918439854954743153
23Ninja Descartavel113194157791501140801
24ClleBiiN101259349238181139314
25Ziinn85256642912451737123
26[Youtuber] Npc Size85016579428412737088
27Capolista80337999889772936395
28[Help]Gean-do-bem77394608907427635945
29Koringa75619661214264435668
30Hugo-of-clack75572333550720935661
31Trataraaa75512624627973135651
32Gloxinia67857745993044534403
33Gtplays60041988008400333028
34Akame49555139994289830981
35Daervas49123257940864430891
36Giovana Silva47028873141118230446
37Black Jackk45167349268736930039
38Okratos36296277594768527927
39Brandt34743994918181827523
40Maniaco33774010990120827265
41Mytz29280294982609725998
42Secret Weapon29266501541258625994
43Kakuja26132003186519725030
44Neth26045058360933325003
45Sacerdote maligno24071992956940224355
46Carakio23469056787099424150
47Nigger22993997256453523986
48Pandiinha21536418720035423468
49Darksnight21383000144705023412
50Mueel21026899310475223281
51Jake20630329643174723134
52Josephh19959415268467722880
53Bruna Mayssa18057530783441722129
54Mystic Falkao17779762761426522015
55Pudding Star16096055320466821297
56Skinny15193182772489420891
57Yuri tamagro13716920597805020191
58Skillet show13436784324777620053
59Pac man start13112367236971819890
60Big Mac11797716236141219202
61Tonho Couve-flor10835454715486418665
62Mandrak10267130271125918333
63Ryudoshel10247704607221118322
64Anni10123277416331718247
65Copycat9778106442537518037
66Nomad9689115880739317982
67Zeralf9322264123666917753
68Woozie8516479472656217226
69Thoryn7477161822786016494
70Paisab6089440680754315403
71Ruankev5929682244578015268
72Oiojunior5895188150592715238
73Lord Gustavo5740475521948215103
74Dokhisoka5540213544673214926
75Orochipk5315550927243714721
76Xcaffe5045765789047014468
77Talibano5020426660600614444
78Paraiba4706644426396414136
79Sarinha4571706414310714000
80Roger Souza4487973595359413914
81Zlordz4295709677620113712
82Xtwintiwn3705142416951213053
83Ares The Avenger3486561449014912791
84Blink3217237086039412453
85Surta Frozen3187909581210712415
86Renkai Kun3094820732997412293
87Kingalex3075006373948512266
88Big Smok2986076627884612147
89Guns2978172757488012136
90Darkprincess2763111242055111837
91Mystic Peter2749697232699011818
92Jhennifer2579957543874911569
93Gold Ziss2498181797274411446
94The faker2249282534265811052
95Empyrean2096461800004910796
96Avalllonvct2081348997728610770
97Legoman2041145464172610700
98Makerson1798331215158810258
99Shefuncio1774668530127410213
100Septoonek1757341369821810180

 1 2 3 >  Last ›