RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
1Nami1128759138634336087820
2Cold852372383669596179971
3Sacerdote maligno573901432874791370093
4Motherfoca548976855016982469063
5Maniaco445336017167829664410
6Buchanans437205638511330364016
7Angelo378688001047865061022
8Alice Shopia338446012208796458779
9Neth333767468113832758507
10Gloxinia306821803382364456888
11Dasilva264206771865132954122
12Rimuru263152137068914654050
13BesT249378466478938653090
14Kramer248223659162154553008
15ForageM247506938703367252957
16Jake244168905010157852718
17Diieguiinho241942100365779152557
18Anni234669625198253652025
19Niicole223241768288196051167
20Ayo221884100363831551063
21Brandt220869359583681650985
22Pudding Star212357187939659350321
23TheNebulosHugo210446493013216350170
24Hyuna209979091378158550133
25AfrojacK209791659911095250118
26Secret Weapon209317698536368150080
27Bissa193423301529034948779
28Bruna Mayssa180671374709618647683
29Trataraaa176251226729459247291
30Farthgafirkill162087283552211945988
31Iro156994088708524845502
32Daervas156759528194389845479
33Daymonboy151879964424907845002
34[Youtuber] Npc Size143874058682017544197
35Sweet Slayer141994548693532344004
36Mosassauro132598076804708943011
37Xclonaz127949183661378142502
38[Helper] Mytz126827113951157742378
39Nbsgames124270347196088542091
40Steriorblack122121826556621641847
41Tempest121759347199365841806
42Benlix Mythusz120770325523547541692
43Death118261573712200441401
44Dokhisoka117705035923361441336
45Faroeste Marvel115532672848193541080
46Alan Walker115145739394062641034
47Jeegue111988609287376040656
48Onlly Rox111906209789220440646
49Axelz109852334366010740396
50True Power107308708260404740082
51Street Fhigter106968786657870640039
52Mystic106932633347059140035
53Xcaffe106369370906239939964
54Cazador Muerto105217533708871639820
55Kratys103733841481708539631
56Galapahuz102491220400915239473
57Czesiek102389026002310339459
58Goult101446827001240939338
59Arl Token101415834257190739334
60Bilu98891334973605039005
61Hiot96644172478916138707
62Darksnight87251200649929237410
63Ringnevil83151540331495836815
64Melisa82995829565795036792
65Stan Flex80688285341844236448
66Akame80187127554834636372
67Daluyu79048078555628336199
68Mothertwo78064903437120236048
69Luunaar76942126103396035875
70Leklokoloko74523596166740235495
71Captain Marvel74259944451157835453
72Nigger71309353502656134977
73The faker70941877723013934917
74Heldsada70840467941087734900
75Filla Blinds70451234368782934836
76Copycat70420588106043534831
77Nooood70153645179891234787
78Alexxsouto69929835173266934750
79Knight Ichigoo69435706225815434668
80Sapocego68739442580696734552
81Gebe67678796625962034373
82Sinb67631956837511934365
83Baby Mercy66846625216947334232
84Crismona66577309523849834186
85Madara Oxtenta64856319231133533889
86Rx Killua64819768375489733882
87Fon-do-trabsson64506914760512933828
88Furukawa64318304811571433795
89Aqueda63826484622261333708
90Amburcito63251154726297533607
91Scarlett Johansson62331054424267633443
92Super Novato61555577843141833304
93Hadeeda60880070986415933181
94Matadorvk60347086623357433084
95Fugidulol59460492469602532922
96Matheusjama58995856263349232836
97Kagaho58467565265301232737
98Magosknyghter58106509559437032670
99Paraiba58070871587163032663
100Chatzem Oxtenta57982611650365332646

 1 2 3 >  Last ›