RANKING

World    Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Level
Rebirth
1Jesus148231367
2Nami185000345
3Bushidan133689286
4Alice Shopia104265283
5Alienada119982273
6Sacerdote maligno104370270
7Rexd78418210
8Hyuna89185209
9ForagE40081198
10Xsnort98020191
11World Imperator38035185
12Geantree250184
13SaaLaaZar76420177
14Upiii23983169
15Guns80274158
16Jake89801155
17Pudding Star79884154
18Juuzou Suzuya74741154
19Npc Size77735152
20Maniaco250141
21FasTy SwaG63866131
22Lucas Mdp50929130
23Bushiden100739122
24Nbsgamess42916118
25Bonnie Clyde39721114
26Meninofei50798112
27BesT53248110
28Upee Haa21775102
29Gabrielpkl6300398
30Lordmarcelo1527793
31Mytz1443692
32Kauexgames3472888
33Apenas Fiilipe7080185
34Horkyx4250383
35Igsdoiuasd4108878
36Ruankev3151874
37Zluciferz4266473
38Xtwintiwn3375573
39Juhfoxy4809170
40Leewueno2978670
41Quincyy4108368
42Thaleszoco3729364
43Robertobr3279362
44Rye1912862
45Gilsonvence5146260
46Dragon2971660
47Clebiin3489259
48Aristocrata1526658
49Narutoxz5580755
50Mueel3697853
51John Witcher3273552
52Blade2394352
53Gorit3682050
54Diieguiinho25049
55ReX KilleR4737748
56Jonny Khage4246748
57Never3338946
58Whitestormz4348443
59Ceifer1956243
60The Seven1785843
61Lotusvermelha3623442
62Vemvem3544942
63Heada2749942
64Keita4184141
65NeoN10044740
66Sprinter4569040
67Psy Strong3305540
68Pandemia2636440
69Yashuo3266439
70Lord-destroyer3425738
71Daymonboy4904737
72Xxitachixx3142737
73Xgoddinho3470936
74Naeco4520035
75Blackestnight2318235
76Asmosdeus1952535
77Paladincex2343634
78Pandiinha7276833
79Xxmadaraxx2224033
80Aqueda3415032
81Natyvinho2888832
82Walcott25032
83Friend4679331
84Vali Lucifer1653631
85Crazy fox25031
86Tio Corona5398030
87Delfiina3219130
88Gamerbr7279629
89Colon4180129
90Style Faze2303029
91Willyanuchirra4513928
92Trainer Legendary4417828
93Quecovardia3057127
94Tyerk10187726
95Hankw4782826
96Carinha Que Mora Ali2310926
97Dani Moon1800226
98Hyuno1788926
99Gordo Oficial25026
100Kelianne Olliveira5230525

 1 2 3 >  Last ›