RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Chasing

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
1Levx13324363546689419997
2Thoryn13312595069217119991
3Japapreto13296094470917119983
4Sedex Oxtenta13292554718761619981
5Death Knight13291506701930719981
6Gean-do-bem13030537189302619849
7Detox13010839225081619839
8Lendinhaa12824168888514419744
9Kramer12675525635890519667
10Motherfoca12014555309057619319
11Netoh Laught11819804768668919214
12Pegasus Demonic11694979940444919146
13Madara Oxtenta10137301760953818255
14Seaway8440885210958217175
15Sairepe8232937742456217032
16Uchiha Madara7788575740767516720
17Aliceeeee7771375410242416708
18Sadman7030003022672516159
19Str-online6622782882573915841
20Xizum Lixo6595917324782215819
21Jesus Tank5724357090190115089
22Cigarette Seller5695244770684915064
23Razor Field5645320209704615020
24Ichigoo5633633563659315009
25Eryke5535345602414114921
26Machado Noveoito5490337033409114881
27Gansera5151519151537714568
28Soteufao Oxtenta4986569587314414411
29Noobman4389471123495213811
30Lanny Gomes4375946474721613797

 1 2 3 >  Last ›