RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
1Kramerx27749532542214253118524
2Nami27615671896098250118334
3Benlix Mythusz1234611101830640390483
4Naruto Uzumakii751169719854931276672
5ForageM681700676764508774232
6Daymonboy638887769610410772644
7Motherfoca587588621013630570645
8[Help]Gean-do-bem369903183171854260547
9Xxmaniacoxx224930917365922851296
10Empyrean220044614212620350921
11Cold213319129656984750397
12Gloxinia163033375225567346078
13Monstao Memuh140416967667965743840
14Sakura Moon120741983181078641689
15Diieguiinho120435882037390541653
16Tenma119973299234862641600
17Buchanans115403777857721641065
18Daervas97741754005841038853
19Anni75357756018350035627
20Vary Ares75147430384401035594
21Ninja Descartavel73495182978184135331
22GreeN62634411057019933497
23Ayo58310400951564532708
24Rlgssgame57905956019849032632
25Darkelison55078768131874032092
26[Youtuber] Npc Size50267145399238231129
27Plaft49732561255964831018
28Hugo-of-clack47197372724694330482
29Big Smok44594338787159729911
30Trataraaa43964800863229229770
31Pandiinha42548046755650129446
32Sidewispe Stingray40410332866650928945
33Cezar Oxtenta37472325168998728226
34Ggdomangue29097946497848325944
35Sacerdote maligno26344952863891225098
36Marreta Preta25972250162980424979
37Krauserr25651636819584124876
38Princesa Gabriela23433017420271924137
39Thoryn22949889958430923970
40Okratos22355983137951023762
41Chatzem20664838972236923147
42Orochipk19370472510988122653
43Brandt19152849898818422568
44Aiden19040830278792922524
45Darknow18126140021757622157
46Crowleey17910237885163922069
47Mystic Falkao17350012628874521836
48Mandrak17330422919864521828
49Neth15193210913444020891
50Snow Hollywoodz14248661997093120449
51Rocky Killx13334804914033220002
52Mueel12806247992279419734
53Legoman12374526613651719510
54Death Knight11840169295358819225
55Wiinchestter11817272110207219213
56Ruankev11739029994549619170
57Nameless Twoo11525906124909819054
58Lil Pumb11124135040615718830
59Roger Souza10806080026523118648
60Maniaco10393731460622418408
61Ell Patron10285364907525218344
62Hana Banana9486772805631717856
63Guidininhoow9373476554101417785
64Jhennifer8468317226298317193
65The boss7893105353010716795
66Xenxian7668142616889616634
67Muryllo Detonador7622416358365316600
68Hasdsa7093762870605116208
69Janna6767189899760015955
70Giovana Silva6671272225253315879
71Akamegakill6497097384650015740
72Raparigo6348108255879815619
73Bruna Mayssa6119789772602615429
74Hitmito5890588517069215234
75Sherakutaytay5846276037515415196
76Pump5834242943931915185
77Blakoutin5772043645532815131
78Malphite5629371835179515005
79Madara Oxtenta5563321271883214946
80Bidu Pro5379708296603214780
81Storex King5324696789885214730
82The Smeek5147431889476614564
83Cyclonado5094473324516814514
84Barbie Tingz4430356522132013854
85Sapocego3821897431286013188
86Crowayner Laught3780917295288213141
87Derek Hale3723023750549013074
88Rebelion3635207671399812970
89Mysticu Retor3597706673397712925
90Weana3574826923908712898
91The faker3427815207131112719
92Talibano3355078605003912628
93Azkaban3329227700161712596
94Dreiven3294771692961412552
95Chatzem Oxtenta3259315818460312507
96Scott Mccall3172421574380912395
97Abrick3139417707170412351
98Kakuja3046997619000712229
99Black Jackk3043280221838212224
100Mytz3041117090062212221

 1 2 3 >  Last ›