RANKING

World    Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Level
Rebirth
1Lagartao301001
2Nami181001
3Krammerx10910
4Doncx109690808
5Fenrir Olobo137243801
6Alice Shopia252164745
7ReX KilleR201335705
8Bonnie Clyde245987687
9Rye203186660
10MVP Jesus171799638
11Alienada178684623
12Lucry78561563
13Dyego7955546
14CleBiIN64635540
15Blackslender108221538
16Upee Haa206462525
17Igsdoiuasd69198523
18Blade159429522
19Meninofei144692521
20Followmywind190925520
21MVP AbaDoM140332514
22Darksnight274502504
23Bushidan167825496
24Crazy Fox141941495
25MVP Marcelin144083487
26Nbsgamess156229485
27Chloe Sophie157590483
28Narutoxz174140482
29Xxsombraxx105823480
30Gabrielpkl44641476
31SaaLaaZar99887473
32Jake161355465
33Thifany Walker153195465
34Alamino144137465
35Gamerbr138840464
36Dragon Slayer107775464
37Reh Rezende76666464
38Heada181007463
39Celo Caxico180440463
40Sammy67172463
41Gucci GanG162920461
42Xsnort149810461
43Kinggjc17947461
44Xtwintiwn164650460
45Mytz98688460
46Ryanvampire86351460
47Colon1460460
48Kilane181528457
49Ajsghdalsd127268448
50Horkyx161173446
51Junior143654440
52MVP WorlD154422435
53Maiconero151264427
54Plaft187026422
55Leewueno104593421
56Zagred175223419
57Tommy Shelby94133419
58Percy Jackson54881418
59Pudding Star135168410
60Pirimo122414400
61MVP Diio10383
62Mavi61798380
63Novatotakuoo129662379
64Hyuna52123378
65Anubys102254370
66Alan Walker136804369
67MVP MueeL171358360
68Kasdasdas13534359
69Npc Size139539347
70Paranoic Killers129155334
71Alanpro33355331
72Upiii212455328
73Llama6943321
74AzKs74578320
75Aquilles88682319
76Shiny BesT91738312
77MVP ZeuS149139304
78Ghjkg18310304
79Lordzenk38039301
80Ilimted Scroll62537292
81Zhazz53968282
82Super Boy130547277
83MVP ZeNo71560276
84Quecovardia112544271
85WAsH KeTcHuMW33304257
86Lucas Mdp107787256
87Feeuhutiha124299251
88Lucid140170247
89Xtremex95550247
90Hana90081246
91Aloned10243
92Niicole101711237
93Style Faze9703234
94Instintox68844224
95Maniaco66520223
96Thaleszoco117512222
97Luffy One103867213
98Atal77870212
99Kauexgames36548209
100Ryuzaki67268208

 1 2 3 >  Last ›