RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Level
Rebirth
1Nami9411001
2Shiny Joao8601001
3Shiny Roger8201001
4Shiny Yeshua7741001
5ReX KilleR7581001
6Urek Mazino5181001
7Dim And Lucy5011001
8Alice Shopia4811001
9Bonnie Clyde4351001
10Lucry4151001
11Dokhisoka3881001
12Shiny Paulin3661001
13Marcelo3591001
14Rye3391001
15CleBiIN3051001
16Nbssgames2831001
17Aluper2671001
18Shiny Jesus2671001
19Edward Newgate2531001
20[Youtuber] Npc Size2511001
21Upee Haa2241001
22Gabrielpkl2101001
23Kilane2011001
24Thifany Walker1691001
25Niicole1491001
26Mortenaserto1441001
27SaaLaaZar1211001
28Alienada1011001
29AlexSouto731001
30Gucci GanG711001
31Sir Blood711001
32Novonogamex471001
33Xpkiler201001
34Paisab1104211000
35Shiny Medusa288563902
36Fakemesmeo146814867
37Bruce way208771841
38Heyhey42858839
39Xtwintiwn212240803
40Coala230423801
41Paulinha327258799
42Titania83508719
43Maniaco345590704
44End Angel264572679
45Cold359962664
46Gean214461642
47Iro193044641
48Mytz10636
49Rhaegal261203633
50The Fox88976610
51Hyuna51900606
52SraDasTrevas183137600
53Lagosta184551589
54Upiii112124584
55Pudding Star40781581
56Meninofei256308568
57Shiny Morte238152560
58Gurao20936558
59Dyego181075551
60Lukas Oxtenta45998549
61Blackslender132568544
62Begoottpl118511544
63Grimorioxd174472543
64Darksnight197302542
65Bushidan84794538
66Vemtk146853531
67Cavalo Luntante142743525
68Igsdoiuasd69198523
69Xxsombraxx274401522
70Narutoxz198584517
71MVP AbaDoM140332514
72Nbsgamess293795513
73Chloe Sophie23057510
74Alan Walker255713508
75Luffy One59365507
76Pirimo159553506
77Rotiv Spocky75516506
78Alexxsouto269084505
79Shiny Doka175658505
80True Power66709504
81Ryanvampire290630500
82Zeref109594498
83Crazy Fox215240497
84Quadrupede208747491
85Alamino89255491
86Icancarry135548490
87Leewueno41495487
88Lothbrooky181200483
89Slovakia106213479
90Sammy98361476
91Codorna85456470
92Killermen128754466
93Jake216829465
94Gamerbr93150465
95Dragon Slayer113004464
96Xsnort149810461
97Idra123656461
98KinG MaGNaTa287599460
99Shiny Lonely190244460
100Delicinha93215460

 1 2 3 >  Last ›