RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
1Nami467311390253732473303800
2Alice Shopia177061774700454166219834
3Niicole141789319223060369204143
4Sakura Moon100459028617894693181991
5Bissa78300905594446743167485
6Daymonboy70735924431490074161908
7Sacerdote maligno64490001068394036156995
8Gloxinia57563086615280172151160
9Moolto56627544407978477150336
10Motherfoca47277861037683528141560
11Jake45715282425370851139983
12Cold36782604153744105130198
13Bonnie Clyde31269831835864655123338
14Diieguiinho30388957582549498122169
15Trataraaa21760542425638788109298
16Jeegue20409112135956341106987
17TheNebulosHugo19140879100615413104723
18Brandt18664217152248694103847
19Zluciferz1624677617961633399155
20Daervas1589131900375797898426
21Xsnort1218152154718267790079
22Ruankev1149860220141262688363
23Bilu1038650089304652085418
24Steriorblack984624342433606383910
25BesT959570639331149383192
26Xtwintiwn912708162961189681816
27Ayo912585716403107681812
28Hyuna893951698440199681251
29PoLeGaR NoCrY861479480466453680255
30Angelo817693701042237678872
31Paranoic Killer813463454896484778736
32Garota Sexy811343409494467878667
33Zanack Abalonic806676103321897978516
34Alan Walker734617218835161176105
35Meninofei709866255322448775240
36Secret Brother688557678180113674480
37Zoo656919266807421273321
38Dasilva656642635761553773311
39Monstao Memuh596076182534133770984
40Horkyx592143422936772870828
41Sweet Slayer538375015496333868615
42Dokhisoka518380330608046767755
43ForageM517507383391863767717
44Blade477528062848983365926
45Gatinha cheirosinha473332714683609465733
46Pudding Star471057512446648365627
47Arya Starksz420715894742310663201
48Street Fhigter404052812472677062355
49Mortiluinss398578509376965962072
50Ggdomangue386890107559176561460
51Gatinha Malvada369934942439850060548
52Fearless366305920476148560350
53Nooood363016352250126960169
54Iro361075282054598860061
55William Salvatore360711362587589760041
56Farthgafirkill358950702577772359943
57Kurapika357138189611084959842
58Fks343729408946381359084
59Piercerom338798884312677958800
60Neth334559610156968758553
61Reshion331663312845608458384
62Paraiba331336017361116558365
63Kakuja316908377542327757505
64Rimuru312423848892172757233
65Anni306022600756948756839
66Merlin292660935563833155999
67Helix289674326173573555808
68Kallex289269452183240355782
69Kingjc288319399100228555721
70Lukas Swag287319495524490355657
71Marionete277825156057266055037
72Kagaho275075704030298254855
73Onlly Rox270756784465539554566
74Olleh270400609430103854542
75Dragon Slayer269389977873097254474
76Levi269107751830968854455
77Mascote268806487037763154435
78Meliodas Demon268276151968636554399
79Perseu268060459969919354384
80Bruna Mayssa265055284329021554180
81Macris252568580328993153316
82Destroyans252230592463497453292
83Rei Blocker246696039797637952899
84Estarosa245347699395802352803
85Giovana Gabriielly244492592075907652741
86Mytz243328697766410552658
87Devil Cry242500400341969852598
88Akame242134904721358552571
89Nigger239551029392360352384
90Mothertwo237940554491889652266
91Axelz235509703872317352087
92Kramer232786075393941751886
93Pandiinha232277133856529451848
94Juh Fox Dnv231503943305276151790
95AfrojacK229304724187633751626
96Love228889942778004651595
97The Darkneess227730638424820251507
98Sadsatan227638878593905351501
99Matadordepikachu226688725726533651429
100Tempest218694851900716250817

 1 2 3 >  Last ›